• Ви знаходитесь тут:

  • Головна
  • ЗОЛОТИЙ ФОНД НВК


ЗОЛОТИЙ ФОНД НВК


2017 рік

Золота медаль

Шарандак Діана Юріївна


2016 рік

Золота медаль

Медведський Владислав Валерійович

Срібні медалі

Кучер Ріта Олександрівна

Коваленко Лілія Іванівна

Дудник Владислав Святославович


2015 рік

Срібна медаль

Онищук Марина Сергіївна


2014 рік

Золота медаль

Зайчук Анжеліка Святославівна


2013 рік

Золота медаль

Степанюк Роман Святославович

Срібні медалі

Кучер Богдан Вікторович

Стороженко Владислав Олександрович


2011 рік

Золоті медалі

Грузинська Ілона Миколаївна

Сович Роксолана Геннадіївна

Кравчук Павло Валерійович

Тищук Ірина Віталіївна

Срібні медалі

Федів Роман Валерійович

Яременко Олег Миколайович

Яструб Катерина Станіславівна

Фесенко Олена Юріївна


2006 рік

Золоті медалі

Баранівський Олексій Юрійович

Коритник Інна Миколаївна

Гавриленко Андрій Володимирович

2005 рік

Золоті медалі

Кравчук Вероніка Валеріївна

Мальована Інна Володимирівна

Медведська Вікторія Валеріївна

Міняйло Катерина Володимирівна

Хита Ганна Євгеніївна

Чумак Анна Сергіївна

Шинкаренко Ірина Вікторівна

Срібні медалі

Сорока Тетяна Василівна


2004 рік

Золота медаль

Бецман Юлія Вікторівна

Зайчук Алла Валеріївна

Зайчук Марина Григорівна

Погоріла Ірина Миколаївна


2002 рік

Золота медаль

Маринчук Тетяна Валеріївна

Махаринська Ніна Юріївна

Паламарчук Роксолана Дмитрівна

Чумак Вікторія Сергіївна

Срібні медалі

Бедрик Людмила Миколаївна

Бойко Оксана Василівна

Нещенко Дмитро Адамович

Стріж Тамара В'ячеславівна

Тимченко Віра Олександрівна


2001 рік

Золота медаль

.Альмужна Наталія Михайлівна

.Перехейда Тетяна Леонідівна

Синько Олександр Іванович

Срібна медаль

Безсмертна Неля Степанівна

Заболотня Юлія Тарасівна

Чернишук Ірина Василівна


2000 рік

Золота медаль

Коростіль Катерина Володимирівна

Кучер Таміла Святослав івна

Мицик Лідія Ігорівна

Орлівський Віктор Леонідович

Паламарчук Надія Леонідівна ^.

Срібна медаль

Подгорняк Руслана Петрівна

Степанюк Оксана Олександрівна


1999 рік

Золота медаль

Бердичевська Людмила Вікторівна

Макаревський Роман Михайлович

Паламарчук Альона Дмитрівна

.Примак Наталія Олександрівна

Швець Віктор Анатолійович

Щербина Олексій Сергійович

Срібна медаль

Бондаренко Леся Володимирівна

Ірклісвська Наталія Олександрівна

Мерешко Лілія Вікторівна

Онищук Леся Дмитрівна

Осіпенко Людмила Анатоліївна

Ясінська Наталія Леонідівна


1998рік

Золота медаль

Єфіменко Андрій Володимирович

Печенюк Роман Михайлович

Пономаренко Ірина Василівна

Лясківський Олександр Степанович

Шаповалова Леся Іванівна

Щербина Ярослав Анатолійович

Юхименко Інна Павлівна

Срібна медаль

Глибович Вікторія Анатоліївна

Іванчук Оксана Василівна

Паламарчук Наталія Володимирівна

Погоріла Наталія Павлівна

Савченюк Марина Миколаївна

Турський Віталій Володіпжрович


1997 рік

Золоті медалі

Рябокінь Надія Іванівна

Кривущенко Ірина Вікторівна

Срібні медалі

Альмужна Оксана Михайлівна

Голік Володимир Вікторович

Кучер Володимир Михайлович

Плевако Віталій Олексійович

Шидловська Ольга Петрівна


1996 рік

Золоті медалі

Бурлака Галина Оксентіївна

Войт Лариса Анатоліївна

Зубченко Тетяна Михайлівна

Лазебник Олександр Петрович

Міщенко Олександр Миколайович

Міщенко Сергій Миколайович Паламарчук Наталія Дмитрівна

Поночотмта Наталія Андріі'вна

Посудевська Оксана Володимирівна


1995 рік

Золоті медалі

Волинець Наталія Володимирівна

Михайлівський Роман Костянтинович

Паламарчук Сергій Леонідович

Степанюк Людмила Петрівна

Тупчій Володимир Петрович

Срібна медаль

Голова тюк Олександер Вікторович


1994 рік

Золоті медалі

Білецький Валентин В'ячеславович

Гринюк Володимир Васильович

Зайчук Сергій Вікторович

Степанюк Надія Петрівна


1993 рік

Золоті медалі

Войт Тетяна Анатоліївна

Кравець Інна Вікторівна

Паламарчук Олександр Леонідович

Посудевська Надія Володимирівна


1992 рік

Золоті медалі

Гуртовенко Тетяна Василівна

Даценко Олександр Іванович

Паламарчук Лариса Григорівна

Прядко Наталія Леонідівна

Стеценко Костянтин Миколайович

Срібна медаль

Білецька Наталія В’ячеславівна

Свинарський Олександр Анатолійович

Кравчук Іван Дмитрович

Остренко Михайло Володимирович


1991 рік

Золота медаль

Зайчук Тетяна Василівна


1990 рік

Золоті медалі

Дудник Інна Дем’янівна

Степанюк Олена Василівна

Срібна медаль

Картуша Ольга Олексіївна


1989 рік

Золоті медалі

Андросюк Віктор Миколайович

Ваганова Лілія Леонідівна

Срібна медаль

Швець Лариса Анатоліївна


1988 рік

Золота медаль

Паламарчук Василь Григорович


1986 рік

Золоті медалі

Андросюк Катерина Миколаївна

Кравчук Олександр Вікторович

Юхименко Лідія Володимирівна

Срібна медаль

Степанюк Лілія Василівна


1985 рік

Золота медаль

Дудник Тетяна Дем'янівна


1984 рік

Золоті медалі

Забудько Олександр Володимирович

Мандриївський Микола Володимирович

Надобенко Валентина Павлівна


1983 рік

Золоті медалі

Порхун Віктор Петрович

Полотняк Зоя Володимирівна


1982 рік

Золота медаль

Косовський Степан Анатолійович

Срібна медаль

Альмужна Надія Іванівна


1981рік

Золоті медалі

Зайчук Олександр Вікторович

Кравчук Ольга Володимирівна

Юхименко Тетяна Володимирівна


1980 рік

Золоті медалі

Лобунець Василь Петрович

Сулдаківська Надія Василівна


1979рік

Золоті медалі

Волицька Ольга Олексіївна

Кравчук Ігор Вікторович

Михайлівська Галина Олексіївна

Чуприна Лариса Андріївна


1978рік

Золоті медалі

Альмужна Любов Іванівна

Марчук Петро Петрович

Малій Любов Михайлівна

Остренко Ольга Василівна


1977рік

Золота медаль

Білаченко Тамара Федорівна


1975 рік

Золота медаль

Волкова Ніна Іванівна


1973рік

Золота медаль

Шпорт Микола Юхимович


1972 рік

Золота медаль

Юхименко Павло Іванович


1968 рік

Золота медаль

Плахотнюк Ольга Єфремівна

Срібна медаль

Костенко Микола Петрович


1967 рік

Срібна медаль

Приліпа Зінаїда Костянтинівна


1966 рік

Золота медаль

Малій Ганна Михайлівна

Срібна медаль

Убога Ганна Миколаївна

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 84

Коментарi

Новини

Опитування

Хто відвідував наш сайт?

Календар

Попередня Грудень 2017 Наступна
ПВСЧПСН
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031